Top Contributors: 1 week

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Users score 'Runs' for contributing news stories, posting a blog entry, submitting videos or by just leaving a comment.

Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 3 min 2 sec ago.

RankUser1 weekCurrentLifetimesort icon
31.Sanki8OH80.01,336.01,416.0
32.SLCricket10.01,335.01,356.0
33.Che0.01,309.01,313.0
34.Surod0.01,290.01,312.0
35.RPG0.01,158.01,244.0
36.SMSD0.01,143.01,226.0
37.Arun Fereira0.0721.01,171.0
38.Shehara0.01,156.01,160.0
39.Luckwin32.01,053.01,139.0
40.SquareCut0.01,001.01,120.0
41.Cricket StatsGuru5.01,039.01,059.0
42.NW6.0866.01,018.0
43.Dias8.0986.0998.0
44.CricketTube0.0995.0995.0
45.delan820.0977.0978.0
46.Madura0.0707.0800.0
47.Chanel0.0703.0759.0
48.NSK0.0689.0738.0
49.kk_mix4120.0722.0731.0
50.Gaja480.0699.0709.0
51.Nathan Shanmuga...0.0702.0702.0
52.Ravana0.0689.0699.0
53.cricketjunky760.0690.0696.0
54.Thomas0.0605.0690.0
55.Dimithrak0.0633.0652.0
56.Sakala Bujang0.0606.0619.0
57.Narbavi Raja..0.0602.0614.0
58.kushan19870.0542.0608.0
59.Asanka Brendon ...0.0351.0601.0
60.R Peterson3.0597.0597.0